SKUPINA 1

Ime in priimek  
C01 Tilen HOJČ  
K48 Andraž VONČINA  
K43 Branko ZORIĆ  
C92 Matija BOLČINA  
K67 Anže TRAFELA  
802 Žiga JUG  
C19 Rok HEILIGSTEIN  
485 Grega SAJEVIC MALGAJ  
737 Robert MATEVŽIČ  
K75 Jernej GORTNAR  
204 Gregor ZAGORC  
540 Luka HROVATIN  
C91 Timotej TOMAŽIČ  
L42 Jure Kogoj  
A30 Peter FERJANČIČ  
L74 Simon Cerkovnik  
K81 Jernej KOLŠEK  
L07 Blaž MEGLIČ  
L55 Boris Bračun  

SKUPINA 2

Ime in priimek  
C64 Matjaž MLAKAR  
276 Mario PRIMORAC  
775 Darijo GELJIĆ  
A48 Matic DRAGOJEVIĆ  
758 Rok OZMEC  
L56 Gregor Adorjan  
715 Slavko TADIĆ  
484 Leon STIPANIČEV  
A41 Matej LUKAN  
K77 Patrik URLAUB  
K27 Aleš MILIĆ  
573 Aljoša ŠTRAUS  
L75 Nejc Gričnik  
L66 Krivec Ivan  
625 Jakob TRATAR  
444 Husejin KAHVEDŽIĆ  
683 Jaka ŠIBERLE  

SKUPINA 3

Ime in priimek  
117 Luka MITTAG  
K64 Gregor ŠIROVNIK  
L52 ŠPELA JAVORNIK  
A60 Žiga DRVARIČ  
C63 Eva GOGALA  
C66 Alojz KOMLJANC  
L68 Matic Šiška  
C98 Rok BRINAR  
K60 Tine BREŽAN  
K91 Staš REMIH  
L72 Tevž Ružič  
767 Nejc KOBAL  
A87 Nina VODEB  
K49 Urša ŽIBERT  
L80 Mitja Ban  
L81 Urban Polutnik  
K51 Nejc ŠTEBLAJ  
A07 Simona KUZMA  
L12 Rok STANIČ  

SKUPINA 4

Ime in priimek  
C83 Luka TRPIN  
K17 Gal SAJKO  
C85 Anže LOKAR  
284 Siniša BANOVIČ  
K74 Jakob JESIH  
K87 Darin LAH  
A36 Jaka KOROŠEC  
K20 Jaka ZUPAN  
121 Aleksandar VEJNOVIĆ  
K101 Sašo PEČELIN  
466 Matej BERANIČ  
C96 Uroš JURKOVIČ  
C02 Urban TRČEK  
391 Jaka TRČEK  
387 Miloš ČUJOVIČ  
K40 Boštjan ŠIFRAR  
L82 Rok Karlič  
L37 Luka Mežan  
L85 Ambrož Belehar  

SKUPINA 5

Ime in priimek  
311 Viki TROHA  
698 Igor ROJKO  
677 Simon JERAJ  
493 Primož ČEH  
K45 Matevž ŠPES  
795 Borut SILA  
703 Robert SUHOLEŽNIK  
449 Vid ISMAJLOVIČ  
784 Željko JOTIĆ  
A01 Gašper KOS  
375 Bojan JERMAN  
921 Bojan ĐORĐEVIĆ  
C80 Matevž MIKUŠ  
412 Gregor VRAČKO  
716 Sašo KAVČIČ  
416 Matej ŠTOKAR  
036 Tomaž HERMAN  
K24 Tadej JAPUNDŽA  
506 Miha GORELA  

SKUPINA 6

Ime in priimek  
566 Danilo PODGORŠEK  
L69 Miha Belšak  
179 Elvira ROŠIĆ-KLJUČANIN  
124 Siniša DROBNJAK  
304 MATIJA STEGNAR  
656 Marjan KOŠAK  
K33 Tilen HOČEVAR  
L10 Žiga BOŽJAK  
A44 Matjaž CERKOVNIK  
C44 Srečko DESPOTOVIĆ  
L06 Anže ŠTERN  
170 Igor ŠTRUCL  
A31 Rok DEŽELAK  
L26 Gašper ŠOLN  
K57 Gregor GORNJEC  
077 Klemen BUČAR  

SKUPINA 7

Ime in priimek  
254 Jan BEZICA  
C33 Marko ŠIRCELJ  
465 Miha KOROŠEC  
046 Aleksander VUČANOVIĆ  
107 Zoran LAZAREVSKI  
K36 Nina DOLENC  
147 Aleš LO DUCA  
K73 Žiga BENČAN  
L03 Sergej BAVDEK  
C18 Mitja GOMBOC  
A54 Primož JURCA  
A97 David TESTEN  
823 Miha RUSTJA  
C43 Tomaž ŽABČIČ  
L90 Alen Mevla  
L93 Karmen Belšak  
627 Rok RUPNIK  

SKUPINA 8

Ime in priimek  
096 Ervin DRAGŠIČ  
L24 Luka Šutanovac  
301 Silvester BRUMEC  
C03 Robert STOJKOVIĆ  
L70 Nejc Petek  
018 Samo PLEVNIK  
209 Kristijan KOŠAK  
777 Damjan PLANTOSAR  
C11 Davor BREČKO  
353 Matej BAKŠIČ  
425 Benjamin LIPNIK  
926 Davit UGREKHELIDZE  
A68 Matej KALAJDŽISKI  
073 Darko LESJAK  
L83 Julija Perlič  
L86 Pija Šilec  
L84 Matej Čepon  
L87 Gregor Anzur  

SKUPINA 9

Ime in priimek  
A76 Peter REMIC  
K100 Miha KRT  
L58 Anže Kolbezen  
C69 Slavči LJUBIČ  
704 Mateja OPRČKAL  
C57 Jure NEUDAUER  
K01 Tomaž PREGL  
C54 Danijel RADOSAVLJEVIĆ  
L04 Renato MILOŠIČ  
643 Primož SLAVIČ  
026 Boštjan KOČAR  
C10 Aljaž BELINGAR  
027 Marjan KNAVS  
545 Barbara Topolovec  
559 Janja MEGLIČ  
L38 Damijan Kante  
324 Peter MARKOVINOVIČ  
L89 Danica Talajić  

SKUPINA 10

Ime in priimek  
L34 Luka Marolt  
696 Jure KOTNIK  
L43 Martin Kožuh  
L67 Bojan Jovanović  
C28 Lucijan OCVIRK  
394 Žan OCVIRK  
363 Davor VLAŠKI  
443 Matej DEDEK  
198 Anej SREBOVT  
839 Franci KOVAČ  
C53 Branko JANKOVIČ  
403 Jure PUŠNAR  
056 Goran KUBURIĆ  
K70 Luka Kalezič  
K37 Igor KMETIČ  
176 Dragan ŠUĆUR  
K41 Jure LABROVIČ  
K65 Domen ZEVNIK  
456 Dalibor PETROVIĆ